Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Sat. 26 | Bob Jones | Columbia (SC) | 2:00 PM | |||
Season Opener | ||||||
Tue. 29 | Alice Lloyd (KY) | Milligan (TN) | TBA | |||
Wed. 30 | Brenau (GA) | Point | 5:30 PM | |||
West Point, Ga. | ||||||
Columbia (SC) | Spartanburg Methodist College | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Milligan (TN) | Bethel (TN) | TBA | |||
Sat. 2 | Milligan (TN) | Campbellsville (KY) | TBA | |||
@ McKenzie, Tenn. | ||||||
Brenau (GA) | Clinton College (SC) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Point | Reinhardt (GA) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Waleska, Ga. | ||||||
Mon. 4 | Columbia (SC) | Johnson & Wales | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Wed. 6 | Columbia (SC) | Appalachian State | 11:00 AM |
|
||
Sat. 9 | Johnson (TN) * | Brenau (GA) | 2:00 PM | |||
Columbia (SC) | Bob Jones | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Greenville, SC | ||||||
Milligan (TN) | Rio Grande | 5:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 13 | St. Andrews (NC) * | Columbia (SC) | 5:30 PM | |||
AAC Opener | ||||||
Brenau (GA) * | Reinhardt (GA) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Milligan (TN) * | Pikeville ( KY) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Fri. 15 | Brenau (GA) | TBA | TBA | |||
@ Agnes Scott Tip-Off Classic | ||||||
Sat. 16 | Brenau (GA) | TBA | TBA | |||
@ Agnes Scott Tip-Off Classic | ||||||
Columbia (SC) * | Bluefield (VA) | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Truett-McConnell * | Milligan (TN) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 20 | Bryan (TN) * | Brenau (GA) | TBA | |||
Columbia (SC) * | Milligan (TN) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 23 | Milligan (TN) * | Reinhardt (GA) | 2:00 PM | |||
Truett-McConnell * | Brenau (GA) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Bryan (TN) * | Columbia (SC) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Tue. 26 | Brenau (GA) * | Tennessee Wesleyan | 5:30 PM | |||
Columbia (SC) * | CIU (SC) | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Milligan (TN) * | Kentucky Christian | 5:30 PM | ||||
Wed. 27 | Columbia (SC) | Coastal Carolina | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Exhibition (Conway, SC) | ||||||
Fri. 29 | Bluefield (VA) | Brescia (KY) | TBA |
|
||
@ Kingsport, TN | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Union Commonwealth (Ky.) | Brescia (KY) | TBA |
|
||
@ Kingsport, TN | ||||||
December | ||||||
Wed. 4 | Columbia (SC) * | Brenau (GA) | 5:30 PM | |||
Union (KY) * | Milligan (TN) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 7 | Brenau (GA) * | St. Andrews (NC) | 12:00 PM | |||
Bryan (TN) * | Milligan (TN) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Tennessee Wesleyan * | Columbia (SC) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Tue. 10 | Brenau (GA) * | Montreat (NC) | TBA | |||
Spartanburg Methodist College | Columbia (SC) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Milligan (TN) * | St. Andrews (NC) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Thu. 12 | Brenau (GA) | Young Harris College | 5:00 PM | |||
Columbia (SC) | Paine College | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 14 | Point | Truett-McConnell | 2:00 PM | |||
Cleveland, Ga. | ||||||
Sun. 29 | Brenau (GA) | University of West Georgia | 2:00 PM | |||
Mon. 30 | Bethel (TN) | Bryan (TN) | TBA |
|
||
@ Knoxville, Tenn. | ||||||
Cumberlands (KY) | Union (KY) | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Tue. 31 | Bethel (TN) | Johnson (TN) | TBA |
|
||
Milligan (TN) | Cumberlands (KY) | 3:00 PM | ||||
January | ||||||
Thu. 2 | Bryan (TN) | Cumberlands (KY) | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Sat. 4 | Brenau (GA) * | Kentucky Christian | 12:00 PM | |||
Pikeville ( KY) * | Columbia (SC) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Johnson (TN) * | Milligan (TN) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Tue. 7 | Milligan (TN) * | Tennessee Wesleyan | 5:30 PM | |||
Columbia (SC) * | Montreat (NC) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Thu. 9 | Kentucky Christian * | Milligan (TN) | 5:30 PM | |||
Sat. 11 | Brenau (GA) * | Johnson (TN) | TBA | |||
Milligan (TN) * | Bluefield (VA) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Columbia (SC) * | Bryan (TN) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 15 | Reinhardt (GA) * | Brenau (GA) | 5:30 PM | |||
Pikeville ( KY) * | Milligan (TN) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Montreat (NC) * | Columbia (SC) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 18 | Milligan (TN) * | CIU (SC) | 2:00 PM | |||
Kentucky Christian * | Columbia (SC) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Union (KY) * | Brenau (GA) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 22 | Truett-McConnell * | Columbia (SC) | 5:30 PM | |||
Brenau (GA) * | CIU (SC) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 25 | Brenau (GA) * | Pikeville ( KY) | 2:00 PM | |||
Columbia (SC) * | Reinhardt (GA) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Milligan (TN) * | Union (KY) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Mon. 27 | Brenau (GA) * | Truett-McConnell | 5:30 PM | |||
Wed. 29 | Columbia (SC) * | Union (KY) | 5:30 PM | |||
Tennessee Wesleyan * | Brenau (GA) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Montreat (NC) * | Milligan (TN) | 5:30 PM | ||||
February | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Brenau (GA) * | Union (KY) | TBA | |||
Bluefield (VA) * | Columbia (SC) | 2:00 PM | ||||
CIU (SC) * | Milligan (TN) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 5 | Milligan (TN) * | Bryan (TN) | 5:30 PM | |||
Columbia (SC) * | St. Andrews (NC) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 8 | Bluefield (VA) * | Brenau (GA) | TBA | |||
Columbia (SC) * | Johnson (TN) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 12 | St. Andrews (NC) * | Brenau (GA) | 5:30 PM | |||
CIU (SC) * | Columbia (SC) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Crosstown Rivalry | ||||||
Bluefield (VA) * | Milligan (TN) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 15 | Columbia (SC) * | Tennessee Wesleyan | 2:00 PM | |||
Milligan (TN) * | Truett-McConnell | 2:00 PM | ||||
CIU (SC) * | Brenau (GA) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 19 | Brenau (GA) * | Columbia (SC) | 2:00 PM | |||
Tennessee Wesleyan * | Milligan (TN) | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sat. 22 | Milligan (TN) * | Brenau (GA) | 2:00 PM | |||
Reinhardt (GA) * | Columbia (SC) | 2:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 26 | Columbia (SC) % | AAC Tournament | TBA |
|
||
AAC TOURNAMENT First Round @ Kingsport, TN |